Match | Map Pool | Default day | Fixture Link |
---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Busan (Night) / Circuit Royal / Blizzard World / Esperanca / Lijiang Tower (Dawn) (OT: Oasis (Morning)) | Fri Apr 14 | Round 1 |
Round 2 | Nepal (Morning) / Rialto / Midtown / New Queen Street / Oasis (Evening) (OT: Ilios (Evening)) | Fri Apr 21 | Round 2 |
Round 3 | Antarctic Peninsula / Dorado / Hollywood / Colosseo / Ilios (Morning) (OT: Busan (Night)) | Fri Apr 28 | Round 3 |
Round 4 | Lijiang Tower (Night) / Shambali Monastery / Eichenwalde / Esperanca / Busan (Morning) (OT: Nepal (Morning)) | Fri May 05 | Round 4 |
Round 5 | Oasis (Morning) / Junkertown / Paraiso / New Queen Street / Nepal (Dawn) (OT: Antarctic Peninsula) | Fri May 12 | Round 5 |
Round 6 | Ilios (Evening) / Havana / Kings Row / Colosseo / Antarctic Peninsula (OT: Oasis (Morning)) | Fri May 19 | Round 6 |
Round 7 | Busan (Morning) / Watchpoint: Gibraltar / Midtown / Esperanca / Oasis (Night) (OT: Lijiang Tower (Night) | Fri May 26 | Round 7 |
Round 8 | Nepal (Dawn) / Route: 66 / Blizzard World / New Queen Street / Lijiang Tower (Night) (OT: Busan (Night)) | Fri Jun 02 | Round 8 |
Playoffs Round 1 | Antarctic Peninsula / Rialto / Eichenwalde / Colosseo / Busan (Night) (OT: Ilios (Evening)) | Fri Jun 09 | Playoffs Round 1 |
Playoffs Round 2 | Lijiang Tower (Dawn) / Circuit Royal / Hollywood / Esperanca / Ilios (Evening) (OT: Nepal (Morning)) | Fri Jun 16 | Playoffs Round 2 |
Playoffs Round 3 | Oasis (Night) / Dorado / Midtown / New Queen Street / Nepal (Morning) (OT: Lijiang Tower (Night)) | Fri Jun 23 | Playoffs Round 3 |
Playoffs Round 4 | Ilios (Morning) / Shambali Monastery / Kings Row / Colosseo / Nepal (Morning) / Junkertown / Lijiang Tower (Night) (OT: Busan (Night)) | Fri Jun 30 | Playoffs Round 4 |
NA Premier 8 Matches |
|||||||
Home Team |
vs. |
Visiting Team |
|||||
Ins
Insidious Outlaws
( 9 - 2 ) |
SRA
Sorting Algorithm
(8-3) |
Details | |||||
Quetz
Imperial Phoenix-Quetzalcoatl
( 10 - 1 ) |
JMU
JMU Dukes
(7-4) |
Details | |||||
TBD
Compass TBD
( 6 - 5 ) |
PF
Permafrost
(7-4) |
Details | |||||
PA
Paradise Aegis
( 6 - 5 ) |
UHDV
University of Houston- Downtown Va
(6-5) |
Details | |||||
NA Intermediate 8 Matches |
|||||||
Home Team |
vs. |
Visiting Team |
|||||
BDB
Beat Drop Bears
( 9 - 2 ) |
UKAR
UKN Arcane
(8-3) |
Details | |||||
TWC
Twice
( 9 - 2 ) |
OMGB
Omega Academy Black
(7-4) |
Details | |||||
NA Beginner 8 Matches |
|||||||
Home Team |
vs. |
Visiting Team |
|||||
MEA
Marmoris Argonauts
( 10 - 0.5 ) |
UKNP
UKN Phoenix
(8-2) |
Details | |||||
Hallowed
Hades Fallen
( 6 - 4 ) |
FN
Feign
(6-4) |
Details |
Updated: June 26, 2023 9:41 PM Eastern Time