TF2 Highlander Season 8 Matches |
||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Division | Week | Date | Opponent | Map | Scores | Mp | MpO | Result | ||||
Euro Steel | 2 | Mon Sep 17 | visiting | vs | «GFM» | pl_upward | (0 - 2) | 0 | 5 | L | ||
Euro Steel | 3 | Mon Sep 24 | home | vs | GMT | cp_foundry | (5 - 0) | 5 | 0 | w | ||
Euro Steel | 4 | Mon Oct 01 | visiting | vs | TNTE | koth_lakeside_final | (1 - 4) | 1.25 | 5 | L | ||
Euro Steel | 5 | Mon Oct 08 | home | vs | GCMC | ctf_turbine_pro_rc2 | (5 - 9) | 2.5 | 4.5 | L | ||
Euro Steel | 6 | Mon Oct 15 | home | vs | T.H.A | pl_swiftwater_ugc | (0 - 0) | 0 | 0 | w | ||
Euro Steel | 7 | Mon Oct 22 | visiting | vs | LB's | cp_granary | (2 - 3) | 2 | 3 | L | ||
Euro Steel | 8 | Mon Oct 29 | home | vs | DVNO[Q] | koth_pro_viaduct_rc3 | (0 - 0) | 2.5 | 0 | w | ||
Euro Steel | 9 | Mon Nov 05 | visiting | vs | BAQKAN | cp_gravelpit | (0 - 0) | 2.5 | 0 | w | ||
(*PS = Pre Season, not included in ranking totals for seasonal leagues) | ||||||||||||
TF2 Highlander Season 7 Matches |
||||||||||||
Division | Week | Date | Opponent | Map | Scores | Mp | MpO | Result | ||||
*West European | 2 | Mon Jun 11 | home | vs | [S.A] | cp_croissant_rc6 | (2 - 1) | w | ||||
*West European | 3 | Mon Jun 18 | visiting | vs | KAOS™ | pl_barnblitz | (2 - 0) | w | ||||
*West European | 4 | Mon Jun 25 | home | vs | EBIN | ctf_vitalism_b2 | (10 - 2) | w | ||||
*East European | 5 | Mon Jul 02 | visiting | vs | |Ks| | cp_standin_rc1 | (2 - 5) | L | ||||
*West European | 6 | Mon Jul 09 | home | vs | ^tco | dom_canalzone | (1 - 2) | L | ||||
*West European | 7 | Mon Jul 16 | visiting | vs | DMS:H | koth_waste | (0 - 4) | L | ||||
*West European | 8 | Mon Jul 23 | home | vs | |dild | cp_obscure_remake_ugc_rc2 | (0 - 0) | L | ||||
*West European | 9 | Mon Jul 30 | visiting | vs | «pluto» | pl_borneo_v3 | (0 - 2) | L | ||||
(*PS = Pre Season, not included in ranking totals for seasonal leagues) | ||||||||||||
TF2 Highlander Season 6 Matches |
||||||||||||
Division | Week | Date | Opponent | Map | Scores | Mp | MpO | Result | ||||
*West European | 1 | Mon Jan 23 | visiting | vs | BANZAI | cp_foundry | (0 - 0) | w | ||||
*West European | 2 | Mon Jan 30 | home | vs | OTFWEU | pl_badwater | (0 - 0) | w | ||||
*West European | 3 | Mon Feb 06 | home | vs | .ps | cp_warmfront | (1 - 5) | L | ||||
*West European | 4 | Mon Feb 13 | home | vs | SGCN | cp_follower | (0 - 0) | w | ||||
*West European | 5 | Mon Feb 20 | visiting | vs | TNTE | koth_lakeside_final | (4 - 0) | w | ||||
*West European | 6 | Mon Feb 27 | visiting | vs | eX. | cp_gullywash_final1 | (5 - 1) | w | ||||
*West European | 7 | Mon Mar 05 | visiting | vs | itsallgood | cp_steel | (1 - 2) | L | ||||
*West European | 8 | Mon Mar 12 | home | vs | (Q)< | pl_swiftwater_ugc | (0 - 2) | L | ||||
*West European | 9 | Mon Mar 19 | home | vs | \IDK/ | ctf_turbine_pro_b1 | (10 - 3) | w | ||||
*West European | 10 | Mon Mar 26 | home | vs | PeB | koth_pro_viaduct_rc3 | (2 - 0) | w | ||||
*West European | 11 | Mon Apr 02 | visiting | vs | xicht! | cp_granary | (1 - 5) | L | ||||
*West European | 12 | Mon Apr 09 | visiting | vs | [ewe] | Playoff 1 - pl_upward | (0 - 0) | w | ||||
*West European | 13 | Mon Apr 16 | home | vs | DDeep | Playoff 2 - koth_ashville | (4 - 3) | w | ||||
*West European | 14 | Mon Apr 23 | home | vs | -SaF- | Playoff 3 - cp_gravelpit | (0 - 2) | L | ||||
*West European | 15 | Mon Apr 30 | visiting | vs | Ark | Grand Finals 3 Maps | (0 - 2) | L | ||||
(*PS = Pre Season, not included in ranking totals for seasonal leagues) |